wpd220dcb5.png














wpa4ddbad1.png
wp5d46471f.png
wp39c17ead.png
wpe9579be9.png
wpa3f07568.png

1a Moor Road Rushden Northamptonshire NN10 9SP

wpb93c91e4.png
Please contact us at:
richardskinner333*gmail.com  (Please replace the *with a @ when using this address)
wp8324f9d4.png

DECEMBER 2019

Sunday Service       3 pm

1st

Leo Bonomo

From Roxton

8th

Michael Whitaker

From Huntingdon

15th

Sarah Philips

From Rushden

 

 

 

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

4th

Sharon Hall

From Barton Seagrave

 

 

 

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm    11th

 

Special Events

 

JANUARY 2020

Sunday Service       3 pm

5th

Sharon Hall

From Barton Seagrave

12th

Wayne Marriot

From Elstow

19th

Carlos Galania

From Melbourne

26th

Linda Ferguson

From Potton

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

15th

Susanne Gibson-Fay

From Higham Ferrers

29th

Anna McMahon

From Burton Latimer

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm   8th    &   22nd

 

Special Events

Make & take Crafts - Penny Nicholls Sat 25th

FEBRUARY 2020

Sunday Service       3 pm

2nd

Michael Whitaker

From Huntingdon

9th

Leo Bonomo

From Roxton

16th

Dave Frost

From Desborough

23rd

Caroline Copson

From Northampton

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

12th

Carlos Galania

From Stevenage

26th

Vince Price

From Burton Latimer

Open Circle - Wed.5th & 19th  @ 7.30pm start

 

Special Events

Sat 15th - Crystals Workshop with Lynette Treadwell Jones

MARCH 2020

Sunday Service       3 pm

1st

Shelley Bellamy

From Kettering

8th

Eileen & Andy Greer

From Luton

15th

Gina Zivitins

From St Ives

22nd

Alison Stead

From Stamford

29th

Pammi Pasotti

From Welwyn Garden City

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

11th

Denise Byrne

From Sharnbrook

25th

Linda Ferguson

From Potton

Open Circle - Wed.4th & 18th   @ 7.30pm start

 

Special Events

Sat  28th - Spring/Recreation/Rebirth with Carol Harris

APRIL 2020

Sunday Service       3 pm

5th

Anna McMahon

From Burton Latimer

12th

Patrick Carberry

From Luton

19th

Jim Bates

From Stevenage

26th

Jayne Boreland

From Milton Kynes

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

8th

Liz & David Harrison

From Irthingborough

22nd

Susanne Gibson-Fay

From Higham Ferrers

Open Circle - Wed. 1st   15th    29th   @ 7.30pm

 

Special Events

Sat 18th Evening of Mediumship with Steve Newton

MAY 2020

Sunday Service       3 pm

3rd

Lesley James

From Stevenage

10th

Jenni Gomes

From Huntingdon

17th

Angela Morvan

From Luton

24th

Jeny Pickton

From Letchworth

31st

Cherry Smith

From Buxton

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

6th

Elaine Bryden

From Corby

20th

Maree Kilmartin

From Hatfield

Open Circle - Wed. 13th   &  27th    @ 7.30pm start

 

Special Events

Sat 16th - Workshop with Linda Ferguson